2ª Maratona Trilhos da Figueira - 2014

Estatisticas:
Total Inscrições: 161
Total Confirmados: 97
Confirmados 55Km: 56
Confirmados 75Km: 18
Confirmados 25Km: 23

Nome Localidade Equipa Dorsal Percurso Opções
Adérito brás Pinhal-Novo Ciclopinhal 0060 55Km
----
Adriano Patarata Pedrogao do alentejo individual 55Km
----
Alexandre Valente CANHESTROS Team BTT Canhestrense 0052 55Km
----
Alice Vara Ferreira do Alentejo BTT FIGUEIRENSE 25Km
----
António Caixinha luxembrugo Velo clube os leões de Ferreira do Alentejo 75Km
----
António Cordeiro Vila Nova de Santo André limalhas do alentejo,sines 0002 55Km
----
António Freire Castro Verde 100 TRILHOS - CASTRO VERDE 55Km
----
António Mateus Mombeja GDC Mombeja 0027 55Km
----
antonio jose soares alfundao a. c. de beringel 55Km
----
Antonio Marques rio de moinhos CRIRA-Aljustrel 55Km
----
antonio raul da silva nunes vale de santiago CRIRA 55Km
----
Antonio Santos Pataco Ferreira do Alentejo Velo Clube Os Leões Ferreira Alentejo 0001 55Km
----
Bruna Morais Canhestros C.R. Convívio de Olhas/Team na Roda da Gorda 0082 25Km
----
Bruno " PREGO" Martins viana do alentejo AJAL/PRINTALENTEJO/MR. PICKWICK 75Km
----
Bruno Jordão Montes velhos NEGRIBTT 0045 55Km
----
Bruno Rocha Sines G.D.C.T.Repsol Polimeros 0012 55Km
----
Bruno santos Quinta do Conde Bike Clinic 55Km
----
Carina Silva Alcácer do Sal individual 25Km
----
carlos alberto viegas da silva Ferreira do Alentejo Velo Cube os Leões de Ferreira do Alentejo 0007 55Km
----
Carlos Caetano Ervidel Alvorada Cicloturismo Ervidel 0073 55Km
----
CARLOS CORREIA RIO DE MOINHOS CRIRA-BTT 25Km
----
Carlos Ganilho Alcácer do Sal Individual 0084 75Km
----
carlos jorge de matos jungeiros-aljustrel bike zone -100 trilhos .castro verde 55Km
----
carlos miguel lopes guerreiro figueira dos cavaleiros individual 0020 25Km
----
Carlos Trancadas Quinta do Conde Bike Clinic 0092 75Km
----
Claudio Trancadas azeitão Bike Clinic 0093 75Km
----
Cristiana Mestre Figueira dos Cavaleiros Individual 0008 25Km
----
Cristiano Cascarrinho ferreira do alentejo individual 0079 25Km
----
Daniel Nunes cuba Clube Cuba Aventura 55Km
----
David Maltez Cuba Clube Cuba Aventura 75Km
----
DAVID MANUEL PENEDO GORDO GERAÇÃO RADICAL 75Km
----
Davide santa margarida do sado mini maratona 25Km
----
Davide Santa Margarida Do Sado individual 0029 25Km
----
Dinis Silva Torrão XARRAMADVENTURE TORRÃO 55Km
----
Diogo Fernandes Santiago do Cacém individual 0089 55Km
----
Diogo Henrique Mancio Cantigas Alfundão CLUBEOs Falcões Da Planicie 0018 25Km
----
Duarte Figueira dos Cavaleiros Individual 0025 25Km
----
Duarte Sousa Alfundão falcoes da planicie 25Km
----
Eleutério Silva Grândola Individual 25Km
----
Eugénia Afonso Castro Verde 100 TRILHOS / BIKEZONE 55Km
----
fabio marques rio de moinhos CRIRA BTT 55Km
----
Filipe Marques Cardoso Lisboa Yo Napot Team 0070 55Km
----
Filipe Varela S. Domingos individual 0097 55Km
----
Flavio Jose Alcaide Silva poceirão BTT Lagoa do Calvo/ SRI 1º Janeiro 55Km
----
Frederico Simões Quinta do Conde Bike Clinic 0087 55Km
----
Guilherme Gomes de Amorim Gaivão Ferreira do Alentejo Individual 0017 55Km
----
Guilherme Raposo Mendes Figueira dos Cavaleiros Individual 0003 25Km
----
Guilherme Rosa Figueira dos Cavaleiros BTTFIGUEIRENSE 0015 25Km
----
Helder Miguel Silva Poceirão superbikes/olimpia-espigão suplomentos 0039 55Km
----
Helder S. Nunes Mem-Martins ...Individual 75Km
----
Helena Ferro Ferreira do Alentejo Individual 25Km
----
Helena Heleno Cuba Clube Cuba Aventura 55Km
----
Helena Sofia Morais Constantino Olhas C.R.Convívio de Olhas/Na Roda da Gorda 25Km
----
Henrique Grilo Torrão AJAL/PRINTALENTEJO/MR.PICKWICK 55Km
----
HERNÂNI VENTURA Grândola Clube BTT Grândola / Aero Job 0077 75Km
----
Hugo "Espigão" Carvalho Sesimbra SUPERBIKES/OLYMPIA/ESPIGÃO-Suplementos 0040 75Km
----
Hugo Filipe G. S. Ventura Dias Figueira dos Cavaleiros RUI COSTA WORLD CHAMPION TOUR 0044 25Km
----
HUGO SILVA CANHESTROS Team BTT Canhestrense 0019 55Km
----
Hugo Vilhena Santiago Do Cacem GD Santa Cruz / Fbikes 0080 75Km
----
Idália Ramos Vitorino Gomes Jungeiros Ciclocrescente 0086 55Km
----
IGOR NUNES SANTA MARGARIDA DO SADO btt pitico 0030 55Km
----
JACINTO MANUEL JORDAO RODRIGUES DOS SANTOS ALCÁCER DO SAL BTTTeam Cegonhas do Sado 0037 55Km
----
JOAO FIGUEIREDO GRANDOLA TEAM / focus/ raven 55Km
----
Joao magalhaes serra de casal de cambra (belas) Nos 75Km
----
joao miguel ribeiro poceirão superbikes/olimpia/espigão suplomentos 0038 55Km
----
JOAO PAULO MAURICIO AGUALVA CACEM CLUBE COOLMENDA 55Km
----
Joao V. Dias Evora BTT Figueirense/Movefree 55Km
----
Joaquim Cabaça Beja Clube Cuba aventura 55Km
----
Joaquim Figueiredo Quinta do Conde Bike Clinic 0090 55Km
----
JOAQUIM JOSE CORREIOA LUIS BEJA PÓ NA LAMA 55Km
----
João Duarte ferreira do alentejo individual 55Km
----
João Nunes S. Francisco da Serra G.D. Santa Cruz / FBIKES 0068 55Km
----
João Olho Azul Ferreira do Alentejo Velo Clube os Leões de Ferreira do Alentejo 0061 55Km
----
JOãO PEDRO BRITES RAPOSO ALEXANDRE FERREIRA DO ALENTEJO www.corvosdaplanicie.pt.vu 55Km
----
JOãO PEIXEIRO SINES G.D.C.T. REPSOL POLíMEROS 0013 55Km
----
joão rebocho Baleizão BTT - BALEIZÃO 0043 55Km
----
John Philip Legge Vila Nova de Santo André Os Kotas 0035 55Km
----
JORGE ANTONIO LETRAS CUBA Clube Cuba Aventura 55Km
----
Jorge Manuel Gonçalinho Martins Rodrigues Santiago do Cacem so vai quem quer 0050 55Km
----
Jorge Miguel Ferreira Letras CUBA Clube Cuba Aventura 75Km
----
Jorge Sobral sines Grupo Desportivo Santa Cruz-FBikes 75Km
----
JOSÉ JESUS ALDEIA DO PICO GORDOS DO PEDAL 0083 55Km
----
JOSÉ GUERREIRO PEIXEIRO SESIMBRA Individual 0031 55Km
----
JOSÉ PEREIRA PINELA GRÃNDOLA CCLA CYCLING TEAM 0062 55Km
----
José Alexandre Moreira Castelo Setúbal GDR Volta da Pedra 0049 75Km
----
José Baião Cuba Clube Cuba Aventura 55Km
----
José Silva Coruche Team Goldnutrition /Racingbikes & BP/CMCoruche 75Km
----
José. Antonio bicho Ferreira do alentejo Centro de recreio e convívio de olhas 0066 55Km
----
Jose Pereira Rio de Moinhos CRIRA 55Km
----
Jose Ferro Ervidel Alvorada Cicloturismo Ervidel 0047 55Km
----
Jose Francisco Dias Mira Odivelas GDOdivelas 0022 25Km
----
jose jacinto gabriel [zuca] beringel a.de c. de beringel 55Km
----
jose luis caturra Alfundão Falcões da Planicie 0088 75Km
----
Jose Manuel Matias Olhas Centro de recreio e convívio de olhas 0096 55Km
----
Luís Alves Jungeiros Grupo BTT Rodaempenada Jungeiros 55Km
----
Luis Amador ferreira do alentejo FERREIRAACTIVA.ORG 55Km
----
LUIS FIALHO BAIXA BANHEIRA os Amigos da Buraca 55Km
----
luis filipe fanha ferreira alcacer do sal cegonhas do sado 0016 55Km
----
Luis Gomes Figueira dos Cavaleiros BTT FIGUEIRENSE 55Km
----
Luis Gomes Aljustrel 100 Trilhos-Bike Zone-Castro Verde 55Km
----
Luis Marques LARANJEIRO SUPERBIKES/OLYMPIA/ESPIGÃO-Suplementos 0036 75Km
----
Luis Matos Santiago do Cacem Grupo Desportivo de Santa Cruz /FBIKES 0053 25Km
----
Luis Miguel Caixeirinho Damiano Montes Velhos NegriBTT 0032 55Km
----
LUIS PARREIRA GRÂNDOLA Clube BTT Grândola / Aero Job 0075 75Km
----
Manuel Costa Sta. Bárbara de Padrões Os Lunáticos do Pedal 55Km
----
Manuel Joaquim Gonilho Caturra Ferreira do Alentejo centro de recreio e convivio de Olhas 0081 55Km
----
Manuel Luís do Rosário Penedo Odivelas G.D.Odivelas 0023 25Km
----
Marcelo Matilde Canhestros Team Btt-Canhestrense/Casa Fialho 0014 25Km
----
Maria Júlia Vicente Lança Figueira dos Cavaleiros Individual 25Km
----
Mario Vitor Mendes Figueira dos Cavaleiros Individual 0004 25Km
----
Marisa Morais Olhas Alvorada Cicloturismo Ervidel/Centro de Recreio e Convivio de Olhas 25Km
----
Marta Cristino Vila Nova Santo Andre Grupo Desportivo Santa Cruz/ FBIKES 0046 55Km
----
Márcio Coragem Canhestros Team BTT Canhestrense/WebPhorma 0055 55Km
----
Miguel Mestre Figueira dos Cavaleiros Individual 0009 25Km
----
Nídia Rolhas Penedo Gordo Geração Radical 25Km
----
Nelson Gamito Vale de Água AMCRVDE 0054 55Km
----
NELSON GUIA SINES G.D.C.T. REPSOL POLIMEROS 0011 75Km
----
Nuno Almeida Perera Miraflores Alges Individual 75Km
----
Nuno conceição ALVALADE DO SADO BTT Alvaladense 25Km
----
Nuno Gonçalves montes velhos C.R.I.R.A BTT 0021 25Km
----
Nuno Nogueira Santo Andre G.D.C.T.Repsol Polimeros 0010 55Km
----
Nuno Pereira Santiago do Cacem GD Santa Cruz / FBikes 0072 55Km
----
Paulo Espadinha Quinta do Conde Superbikes/Olympia/ Espigão Suplementos 75Km
----
Paulo Felizardo Aljustrel CRIRA - BTT 0065 55Km
----
Paulo jorge pinheiro calado setubal Ciclopinhal 55Km
----
Pedro Coutinho Lisboa Individual 0071 55Km
----
Pedro Simão Teixeira Rodrigues Aveiro Guersan 75Km
----
Pedro Trindade Escatelares GRUPO DESPORTIVO DE SANTA CRUZ/FBIKES 0067 75Km
----
Rafael fraiao figueira dos cavaleiros BTT FIGUEIRENSE 0064 25Km
----
Ricardo Antonio Casimiro Marques Setúbal Estrelas do Faralhão-Núcleo de BTT 0051 55Km
----
RICARDO DIAS GRÂNDOLA Clube BTT Grândola / Aero Job 0076 75Km
----
Ricardo Felix Santiago do Cacem GD Santa Cruz\FBIKES 0085 55Km
----
RICARDO MENDES MOITA Bike Clinic 0091 55Km
----
Ricardo Miguel Batista da Silva Botão Paço de Arcos Individual 0069 55Km
----
Ricardo Pereira Vila Nova de Santo André G.D. SANTA CRUZ \ FBIKES 0033 75Km
----
Ricardo Romano Ferreira do Alentejo FerreiraActiva.org 55Km
----
Ricardo Soares Ferreira do Alentejo individual 55Km
----
Rodrigo Engrossa Figueira dos Cavaleiros Individual 0056 25Km
----
Rodrigo Miguel Fraião Mendes Figueira dos Cavaleiros Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team 0048 25Km
----
Romualdo Mateus Mombeja GDC Mombeja 0028 55Km
----
Ruben jose da silva fonseca santiago do cacem Os Kotas 0034 75Km
----
RUI GONÇALVES SANTO ANDRÉ Gestagro 75Km
----
Rui Jorge Gonçalves Gamito Vale de Agua individual 0095 55Km
----
Rui manuel benzinho viegas nunes costa vale de agua particular 0063 55Km
----
Rui Miguel Gonçalves Matias Santiago do Cacém GD Santa Cruz/FBIKES 0059 75Km
----
Rui Serrano Grândola CCLA CYCLING TEAM 55Km
----
Rui Silva Canhestros Team Btt-Canhestrense 0006 55Km
----
Rui Tainhas Azeitão Bike Clinic 0094 75Km
----
Rute Fialho Canhestros Team Btt-Canhestrense/Casa Fialho 0005 25Km
----
Sara Daniel Montes-Velhos CRIRA_ALJUSTREL 0026 55Km
----
Sérgio Góis Baleizao BTT - BALEIZÃO 0042 55Km
----
Sérgio Manuel da Silva Português Trigaches Sempre A'Brir - Trigaches 55Km
----
Sérgio Miguel Torrão Individual 55Km
----
Sónia "Lua" Carvalho Sesimbra SUPERBIKES/OLYMPIA/ESPIGÃO-Suplementos 0041 55Km
----
Tiago Miguel Cândido Pinto Santana de Portel Trilhos de Baco 0024 25Km
----
TIAGO RODRIGUES Sesimbra MARRETAS DA QUINTA 0057 55Km
----
Vasco Lopes Rio de Moinhos 100 TRILHOS 55Km
----
VICTOR CAMACHO Ferreira do Alentejo Individual 55Km
----
Vitor Cascarrinho Ferreira do Alentejo individual 0078 25Km
----
VITOR DIAS GRÂNDOLA Clube BTT Grândola / Aero Job 0074 75Km
----
Vitor Ilheu Aldeia de Paio Pires 0058 55Km
----
Back to top